TimeGenie

Catalonia

Catalonia :: Time Zones

Spain

Α

Barcelona
12:30 ►
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Lleida
12:30 ►
Badalona
12:30 ►
Terrassa
12:30 ►
Sabadell
12:30 ►
Tarragona
12:30 ►
Mataró
12:30 ►
Santa Coloma de Gramenet
12:30 ►
Reus
12:30 ►
Girona
12:30 ►
Cornellà de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Sant Cugat del Vallès
12:30 ►
Sant Boi de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Manresa
12:30 ►
Rubí
12:30 ►
Vilanova i la Geltrú
12:30 ►
Viladecans
12:30 ►
El Prat de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Castelldefels
12:30 ►
Granollers
12:30 ►
Cerdanyola del Vallès
12:30 ►
Mollet del Vallès
12:30 ►
Esplugues de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Gavà
12:30 ►
Figueres
12:30 ►
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
12:30 ►
Blanes
12:30 ►
Vic
12:30 ►
Lloret de Mar
12:30 ►
Igualada
12:30 ►
Vilafranca del Penedès
12:30 ►
Ripollet
12:30 ►
El Vendrell
12:30 ►
Tortosa
12:30 ►
Olot
12:30 ►
Montcada i Reixac
12:30 ►
Sant Joan Despí
12:30 ►
Cambrils
12:30 ►
Barberà del Vallès
12:30 ►
Salt
12:30 ►
Sant Pere de Ribes
12:30 ►
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
12:30 ►
Sitges
12:30 ►
Premià de Mar
12:30 ►
Martorell
12:30 ►
Salou
12:30 ►
Sant Andreu de la Barca
12:30 ►
Pineda de Mar
12:30 ►
Valls
12:30 ►
Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
12:30 ►
Calafell
12:30 ►
Molins de Rei
12:30 ►
Olesa de Montserrat
12:30 ►
Castellar del Vallès
12:30 ►
Palafrugell
12:30 ►
El Masnou
12:30 ►
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
12:30 ►
Esparreguera
12:30 ►
Amposta
12:30 ►
Vila–seca
12:30 ►
Manlleu
12:30 ►
Roses
12:30 ►
Vilassar de Mar
12:30 ►
Malgrat de Mar
12:30 ►
Sant Quirze del Vallès
12:30 ►
Banyoles
12:30 ►
Palamós
12:30 ►
Les Franqueses del Vallès
12:30 ►
Parets del Vallès
12:30 ►
Berga
12:30 ►
Caldes de Montbui
12:30 ►
Sant Celoni
12:30 ►
Balaguer
12:30 ►
Cardedeu
12:30 ►
Tàrrega
12:30 ►
Canovelles
12:30 ►
Sant Just Desvern
12:30 ►
Sant Carles de la Ràpita
12:30 ►
Montornès del Vallès
12:30 ►
Tordera
12:30 ►
Torredembarra
12:30 ►
La Garriga
12:30 ►
Arenys de Mar
12:30 ►
Piera
12:30 ►
Mollerussa
12:30 ►
Lliçà d’Amunt
12:30 ►
Vallirana
12:30 ►
La Llagosta
12:30 ►
Torelló
12:30 ►
Cubelles
12:30 ►
Canet de Mar
12:30 ►
La Seu d’Urgell
12:30 ►
Vilanova del Camí
12:30 ►
Sant Sadurní d’Anoia
12:30 ►
Castellbisbal
12:30 ►
Deltebre
12:30 ►
Santa Coloma de Farners
12:30 ►
Argentona
12:30 ►
Torroella de Montgrí
12:30 ►
Abrera
12:30 ►
Pallejà
12:30 ►
Ripoll
12:30 ►
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
12:30 ►
Calonge
12:30 ►
Alcanar
12:30 ►
La Bisbal d’Empordà
12:30 ►
Castell–Platja d’Aro
12:30 ►
Montgat
12:30 ►
La Roca del Vallès
12:30 ►
L’Escala
12:30 ►
Premià de Dalt
12:30 ►
Santa Margarida de Montbui
12:30 ►
Cervera
12:30 ►
Llinars del Vallès
12:30 ►
Alella
12:30 ►
Puigcerdà
12:30 ►
Palafolls
12:30 ►
Montmeló
12:30 ►
Cassà de la Selva
12:30 ►
Vilassar de Dalt
12:30 ►
Sant Fost de Campsentelles
12:30 ►
Solsona
12:30 ►
Arenys de Munt
12:30 ►
Empuriabrava
12:30 ►
Sant Fruitós de Bages
12:30 ►
Tona
12:30 ►
Santa Maria de Palautordera
12:30 ►
Sentmenat
12:30 ►
L’Ametlla de Mar
12:30 ►
Viladecavalls
12:30 ►
Centelles
12:30 ►
Sant Esteve Sesrovires
12:30 ►
Cervelló
12:30 ►
Masquefa
12:30 ►
Santa Coloma de Cervelló
12:30 ►
Tiana
12:30 ►
Santa Margarida i els Monjos
12:30 ►
Santpedor
12:30 ►
Maçanet de la Selva
12:30 ►
Llagostera
12:30 ►
Caldes de Malavella
12:30 ►
Montblanc
12:30 ►
Riudoms
12:30 ►
Constantí
12:30 ►
Cabrils
12:30 ►
Ulldecona
12:30 ►
Tremp
12:30 ►
Roda de Barà
12:30 ►
La Sénia
12:30 ►
Polinyà
12:30 ►
Guissona
12:30 ►
Teià
12:30 ►
Vacarisses
12:30 ►
Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana
12:30 ►
Móra d’Ebre
12:30 ►
Gelida
12:30 ►
Sant Hilari Sacalm
12:30 ►
Almacelles
12:30 ►
Sant Feliu de Codines
12:30 ►
Agramunt
12:30 ►
Taradell
12:30 ►
Sant Antoni de Vilamajor
12:30 ►
Navarcles
12:30 ►
Begues
12:30 ►
Roda de Ter
12:30 ►
Cardona
12:30 ►
Capellades
12:30 ►
La Canonja
12:30 ►
Anglès
12:30 ►
Alcarràs
12:30 ►
Moià
12:30 ►
Sant Pol de Mar
12:30 ►
Alpicat
12:30 ►
Santa Cristina d’Aro
12:30 ►
Llançà
12:30 ►
Artés
12:30 ►
Bellpuig
12:30 ►
Martorelles
12:30 ►
Gironella
12:30 ►
Vilafant
12:30 ►
La Selva del Camp
12:30 ►
Alcover
12:30 ►
Cabrera de Mar
12:30 ►
Puig–reig
12:30 ►
Porqueres
12:30 ►
Sant Pere de Vilamajor
12:30 ►
El Catllar
12:30 ►
Dosrius
12:30 ►
Sarrià de Ter
12:30 ►
Riells i Viabrea
12:30 ►
L’Espluga de Francolí
12:30 ►
Begur
12:30 ►
Flix
12:30 ►
Santa Bàrbara
12:30 ►
El Papiol
12:30 ►
Sils
12:30 ►
Artesa de Segre
12:30 ►
Breda
12:30 ►
Bescanó
12:30 ►
Calaf
12:30 ►
Sant Joan de les Abadesses
12:30 ►
Camarles
12:30 ►
Sant Jaume d’Enveja
12:30 ►
Olèrdola
12:30 ►
Hostalric
12:30 ►
El Morell
12:30 ►
Celrà
12:30 ►
Campdevànol
12:30 ►
Collbató
12:30 ►
Sant Gregori
12:30 ►
Móra la Nova
12:30 ►
Sant Julià de Ramis
12:30 ►
Balsareny
12:30 ►
Les Masies de Voltregà
12:30 ►
Alfarràs
12:30 ►
Sant Salvador de Guardiola
12:30 ►
Sant Martí Sarroca
12:30 ►
Subirats
12:30 ►
La Jonquera
12:30 ►
Santa Coloma de Queralt
12:30 ►
La Palma de Cervelló
12:30 ►
Juneda
12:30 ►
Santa Susanna
12:30 ►
Alguaire
12:30 ►
Gandesa
12:30 ►
Sant Julià de Vilatorta
12:30 ►
Seva
12:30 ►
Banyeres del Penedès
12:30 ►
Òdena
12:30 ►
Cadaqués
12:30 ►
Quart
12:30 ►
Monistrol de Montserrat
12:30 ►
Santa Oliva
12:30 ►
Vilobí d’Onyar
12:30 ►
Prats de Lluçanès
12:30 ►
Falset
12:30 ►
Linyola
12:30 ►
Camprodon
12:30 ►
Aiguafreda
12:30 ►
Els Hostalets de Pierola
12:30 ►
El Pont de Suert
12:30 ►
Sant Jaume dels Domenys
12:30 ►
El Pla de Santa Maria
12:30 ►
Pals
12:30 ►
Ponts
12:30 ►
Amer
12:30 ►
La Pobla de Claramunt
12:30 ►
Torrefarrera
12:30 ►
Bellvís
12:30 ►
Torregrossa
12:30 ►
Besalú
12:30 ►
Gurb
12:30 ►
Vilablareix
12:30 ►
Riudarenes
12:30 ►
Bagà
12:30 ►
Cornellà del Terri
12:30 ►
Santa Maria de Corcó
12:30 ►
Avià
12:30 ►
Avinyó
12:30 ►
Batea
12:30 ►
Sort
12:30 ►
Arbeca
12:30 ►
Torres de Segre
12:30 ►
Alcoletge
12:30 ►
Santa Eugènia de Berga
12:30 ►
Vilallonga del Camp
12:30 ►
Sant Vicenç de Torelló
12:30 ►
La Granada
12:30 ►
Castellgalí
12:30 ►
Oliana
12:30 ►
Fornells de la Selva
12:30 ►
Bellver de Cerdanya
12:30 ►
Peralada
12:30 ►
Riudellots de la Selva
12:30 ►
Callús
12:30 ►
El Bruc
12:30 ►
Bordils
12:30 ►
Castellví de la Marca
12:30 ►
Casserres
12:30 ►
Llívia
12:30 ►
Avinyonet del Penedès
12:30 ►
Soses
12:30 ►
Vallfogona de Balaguer
12:30 ►
Artesa de Lleida
12:30 ►
Fogars de la Selva
12:30 ►
Font–rubí
12:30 ►
Ullastrell
12:30 ►
Golmés
12:30 ►
El Montmell
12:30 ►
Sarral
12:30 ►
La Pobla de Mafumet
12:30 ►
Portbou
12:30 ►
Olesa de Bonesvalls
12:30 ►
Torrelavit
12:30 ►
Fontcoberta
12:30 ►
Riba–roja d’Ebre
12:30 ►
Cercs
12:30 ►
Castellví de Rosanés
12:30 ►
Torà
12:30 ►
Fonollosa
12:30 ►
Verges
12:30 ►
Corbins
12:30 ►
Perafort
12:30 ►
Vilamalla
12:30 ►
Blancafort
12:30 ►
Vilobí del Penedès
12:30 ►
Llers
12:30 ►
Sant Guim de Freixenet
12:30 ►
Castellserà
12:30 ►
Vilanova de la Barca
12:30 ►
Flaçà
12:30 ►
Vimbodí
12:30 ►
Guardiola de Berguedà
12:30 ►
Les
12:30 ►
Esterri d’Àneu
12:30 ►
Castellfollit de la Roca
12:30 ►
El Port de la Selva
12:30 ►
Ullà
12:30 ►
Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
12:30 ►
Montesquiu
12:30 ►
Olvan
12:30 ►
La Galera
12:30 ►
Vilanova de Segrià
12:30 ►
Santa Maria de Martorelles
12:30 ►
Sant Feliu de Buixalleu
12:30 ►
Sudanell
12:30 ►
Puigpelat
12:30 ►
Sidamon
12:30 ►
Les Masies de Roda
12:30 ►
Tortellà
12:30 ►
Sant Jaume de Llierca
12:30 ►
Castellnou de Seana
12:30 ►
Torrelameu
12:30 ►
Vila–sana
12:30 ►
Massanes
12:30 ►
Llambilles
12:30 ►
Vilalba Sasserra
12:30 ►
Sant Feliu Sasserra
12:30 ►
Olius
12:30 ►
Les Preses
12:30 ►
Bràfim
12:30 ►
Aiguaviva
12:30 ►
Borrassà
12:30 ►
Lladó
12:30 ►
Sant Boi de Lluçanès
12:30 ►
Sant Ramon
12:30 ►
Vilada
12:30 ►
Sant Joan de Mollet
12:30 ►
Raimat
12:30 ►
Palol de Revardit
12:30 ►
Fogars de Montclús
12:30 ►
Masllorenç
12:30 ►
Ribera d’Ondara
12:30 ►
Tallada d’Empordà
12:30 ►
Campllong
12:30 ►
Capçanes
12:30 ►
Perafita
12:30 ►
Brunyola
12:30 ►
Ordis
12:30 ►
Argelaguer
12:30 ►
Torre–serona
12:30 ►
Bellmunt del Priorat
12:30 ►
Salomó
12:30 ►
Juià
12:30 ►
Orís
12:30 ►
Lluçà
12:30 ►
Vespella de Gaià
12:30 ►
Gratallops
12:30 ►
Montmaneu
12:30 ►
Pujalt
12:30 ►
Sant Guim de la Plana
12:30 ►
Espinelves
12:30 ►
Sora
12:30 ►
Vidrà
12:30 ►
Sant Esteve de la Sarga
12:30 ►
Vallclara
12:30 ►
Ivars d’Urgell
12:30 ►
Orgaña
12:30 ►
Roquetes
12:30 ►
San Esteban de Sasroviras
12:30 ►
Folgueroles
12:30 ►
Sant Bartomeu del Grau
12:30 ►
Sant Llorenç d’Hortons
12:30 ►
Sant Llorenç Savall
12:30 ►
Sant Pere Sallavinera
12:30 ►
Sant Quirze Safaja
12:30 ►
Torrelles de Foix
12:30 ►
Vallbona
12:30 ►
Sant Miquel de Fluvià
12:30 ►
Mont–ras
12:30 ►
Púbol
12:30 ►
Sant Climent Sescebes
12:30 ►
Serinyà
12:30 ►
Vidreres
12:30 ►
Vila–sacra
12:30 ►
Vilaür
12:30 ►
Bell–lloc d’Urgell
12:30 ►
Juncosa
12:30 ►
Les Borges Blanques
12:30 ►
Barberà de la Conca
12:30 ►
Castellvell del Camp
12:30 ►
La Fatarella
12:30 ►
L’Arboç
12:30 ►
Home
Europe
Spain
Password Manager
Public Holiday Database
Free XML Files
Home Time Zone Converter 1 Time Zone Converter 2 Meeting Planner The World Clock Time Zones Prayer Times Currency Converter Airports Sunrise Sunset Moon Phases Latitude Longitude UN/Locodes Numerology Time Genie University Time Genie Encyclopedia

Time Genie

Time Genie respects your privacy.

Disclaimer